CZE, Trutnov - Obscene Extreme Festival 2018 - 20th Anniversary


Location: Czech Republic, Trutnov
Date: 18-22 July 2018
Website: obsceneextreme.cz

Tickets:

68 - Festival pass
Buy at www.obsceneextreme.cz
 

Headliners


DAY 1 (18.07)

Brainwash 13:00
Onanizer 13:30
Deflorace 14:00
Twisted Truth 14:35
Melancholy Pessimism 15:10
Tortharry 15:45
Needful Things 16:20
Fleshless 16:55
Crusher 17:35
Abortion 18:15
Desecration 18:55
Isacaarum 19:40
Malignant Tumour 20:35
Entrails Massacre 21:30
Squash Bowels 22:15
Agathocles 23:10
Nasum - Blasting Shit To Bits - The Final Show 00:15

DAY 2 (19.07)

Convulsions 10:00
PowerXChuck 10:30
Golers 11:00
Shampoon Killer 11:35
Ultra-Violence 12:10
Chepang 12:45
Disfigured Corpse 13:20
Antigod 13:55
Lich King 14:30
Vulvodynia 15:05
Gruesome Stuff Relish 15:40
Lobotomia 16:20
Fleshcrawl 17:00
Axis Of Despair 17:45
Acidez 18:30
Gruesome 19:20
Gutalax 20:10
Exhumed 21:15
Suffocation 22:30
Dayglo Abortions 23:40
S&M Project Show 00:40
Fly High Tribe Show 01:00
Samora + Princess Tweedle Needle + Zora 01:30
Selfie, The Clown 02:00
Slave To The Grind 02:30

DAY 3 (20.07)

Teddy Bear Autopsy 10:00
F.A.M. 10:30
Department Of Correction 11:00
Meth Leppard 11:35
Organ Dealer 12:10
Expurgo 12:45
Oxidised Razor 13:20
Tools Of The Trade 13:45
Nashgul 14:30
Afgrund 15:05
Wolfhour 15:40
Inhumate 16:15
Flagitious Idiosyncrasy In The Dilapidation 16:55
Birdflesh 17:40
Mob 47 18:25
Cripple Bastards 19:15
Rotten Sound 20:10
Asphyx 21:05
Napalm Death 22:15
Wormrot 23:25
Le Scrawl 00:25
Kraanium 01:20
Jack 02:00
Basement Torture Killings 02:35

DAY 4 (21.07)

Slave To The Grind II 08:00
Decultivate 10:00
Deep Dirty 10:30
God Mother 11:00
Corpsessed 11:35
Bio Crisis 12:10
Thanatology 12:45
BruceXCampbell 13:20
Self Deconstruction 13:55
ČAD 14:30
Dobytčí Mor 15:05
Rectal Smegma 15:40
Força Macabra 16:15
Butcher ABC 16:55
Asocial 17:40
Benighted 18:25
Agrotóxico 19:15
Rattus 20:10
Haemorrhage 21:05
Grave 22:15
General Surgery 23:25
Armagedom 00:25
Undergang 01:20
Kovaa Rasvaa 02:00
But 02:35

DAY 5 (22.07)

Organ Dealer 18:00
Nashgul 18:45
Chepang 19:30
Self Deconstruction 20:15
Thanatology 21:00
Butcher ABC 21:45
Vulvodynia 22:30
Surprise 23:00

Who was there?

AyΣm (France) 100%
Sentenced Odiin (Hungary) 100%
byM4k5 (Bosnia and Herzegovina) 20%



Hits total: 1737 | This month: 76