GER, Hünxe - Extremefest Germany


Location: Germany, Hünxe (Airfield Schwarze Heide)
Date: 05-07 July 2012
Website: de.extremefest.eu
Organizer: Blast Corpse Promotion

Tickets:

Buy at www.hardticket.si
 

Headliners


DAY 1 (05.07)

Main Stage

Wormrot 13:15 - 13:45
Ingested 14:00 - 14:30
Nexus Inferis 14:45 - 15:15
Trollfest 15:30 - 16:00
War From A Harlots Mouth 16:15 - 16:55
Excrementory Grindfuckers 17:15 - 17:50
Suicidal Angels 18:15 - 19:00
Origin 19:15 - 20:00
Eisregen 20:15 - 21:00
Suffocation 21:15 - 22:00
Asphyx 22:15 - 23:10
Exodus 23:30 - 00:45

Tent Stage

Toxin 14:00 - 14:30
Unbreakable Hatred 14:45 - 15:15
Sabiendas 15:30 - 16:00
Gods Will Be Done 16:15 - 16:45
Deadborn 17:00 - 17:30
Dyscarnate 17:45 - 18:15
Resurrected 18:30 - 19:05
Farsot 19:20 - 20:00
Agrypnie 20:15 - 21:00
Eïs 21:15 - 22:00
Inquisition 22:15 - 23:15
Wormed 23:30 - 00:30

DAY 2 (06.07)

Main Stage

The Forsaken 13:15 - 13:45
Lay Down Rotten 14:00 - 14:30
Benighted 14:45 - 15:15
Hellsaw 15:30 - 16:00
Disavowed 16:15 - 16:55
Hellish Crossfire 17:15 - 17:50
Arafel 18:15 - 19:00
Cephalic Carnage 19:15 - 20:00
All Shall Perish 20:15 - 21:00
Belphegor 21:15 - 22:00
Nasum 22:15 - 23:10
Suicide Silence 23:30 - 00:45

Tent Stage

Suffelicious 14:00 - 14:30
Hateprison 14:45 - 15:15
I Chaos 15:30 - 16:00
Cephalic Impurity 16:15 - 16:45
Hour Of Penance 17:00 - 17:30
Malignancy 17:45 - 18:15
Spasm 18:30 - 19:05
Forgotten Tomb 19:20 - 20:00
Internal Suffering 20:15 - 21:00
Riger 21:15 - 22:00
Helheim 22:15 - 23:15
Ketzer 23:30 - 00:30

DAY 3 (07.07)

Main Stage

Hatred 13:15 - 13:45
Dawn Of Disease 14:00 - 14:30
Rectal Smegma 14:45 - 15:15
Rompeprop 15:30 - 16:00
Gama Bomb 16:15 - 16:55
Aborted 17:15 - 17:50
Desaster 18:15 - 19:00
Milking The Goatmachine 19:!5 - 20:00
Carnifex 20:15 - 21:00
Arkona 21:15 - 22:00
Marduk 22:15 - 23:10
Cannibal Corpse 23:30 - 00:45

Tent Stage

Stillbirth 14:00 - 14:30
Ichor 14:45 - 15:15
Mor Dagor 15:30 - 16:00
World Downfall 16:15 - 16:45
Azarath 17:00 - 17:30
Condemned 17:45 - 18:15
Der Weg Einer Freiheit 18:30 - 19:05
Severe Torture 19:20 - 20:00
Imperium Dekadenz 20:15 - 21:00
Guttural Secrete 21:15 - 22:00
Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult 22:15 - 23:15
Dornenreich 23:30 - 00:30

Who was there?

cam 100%

All dates of this tour

Date City Audience
05.07.2012 GER, Hünxe 2
05.07.2012 AUT, Salzburg 4
05.07.2012 SUI, Pratteln



Hits total: 1906 | This month: 3