Member:
2000- Anima Damnata - guitars, vocals (as Necrosodomic Corpse Molestator)  
2001- Blitzkrieg - guitars, vocals (as Verbrener)  
2002 Witchmaster - bass (as Necrosodom)  
2004-2007 Thunderbolt - guitars, vocals (as Necrosodom)  
2005-2007 Throneum - bass (as Maras)  
2008- Deus Mortem - bass, guitars, vocals (as N.)  
2009-2011 Azarath - bass, vocals (as Necrosodom)  
2011- Azarath - guitars, vocals (as Necrosodom)  
Studio musician:
2007- Infidel (POL) - guitars (as Necrosodom)  
2007 Mord - bass  
Live musician:
2006-2008 Infernal War - bass, vocals (as Necrosodom)  


Personal information

Also known as: Maras, Necrosodom, Verbrener
Born on: 06.12.1979