Bruno Santos


Member

2005-2008 A Dream Of Poe - all instruments, vocals  
2006- In Peccatum - keyboards  
2008- A Dream Of Poe - all instruments  

Personal information

Also known as: Miguel, Spell
Born on: 27.04.1984