Advertise on Metal Storm
Philip Breuer


Member

1996- Le Grand Guignol - vocals  

Studio musician

2003- Falkenbach - vocals  

Guest musician

2012 Carach Angren - voice  

Personal information

Also known as: Tyrann
Born on: 17.08.1977