Isaiah Randolph Owens


Member

1998-2001 De Facto - keyboards  
2001-2010 The Mars Volta - keyboards  
2004-2014 Free Moral Agents - keyboards  

Live musician

2012-2014 Jack White - keyboards  

Guest musician

2006 Mastodon - keyboards  
2014 Mastodon - synthesizer  

Personal information

Also known as: Ikey
Born on: 12.01.1975
Died on: 14.10.2014