Member:
1991- Primordial - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
2002-2005 Void Of Silence - vocals (as Alan Nemtheanga)  
2006-2009 Void Of Silence - vocals (as Alan Nemtheanga)  
2008- Blood Revolt - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
2010- Twilight Of The Gods - vocals  
2013- Dread Sovereign - bass, vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
Live musician:
2013 Marduk - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
Guest musician:
2007 Desaster - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
2007 Marduk - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
2009 Eluveitie - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
2010 Rex Mundi - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  
2010 Rotting Christ - vocals (as Nemtheanga)  


Personal information

Also known as: Nemtheanga, Alan Nemtheanga
Born on: 26.08.1975
Official website