Teona Dolnikova


Member

2002-2003 The SLoT - vocals  
2006- Teona Dolnikova - vocals  

Live musician

2006 The SLoT - vocals  

Guest musician

2012 The SLoT - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Teka
Born on: 24.08.1985