Daniel Täumel


Member

1990-1995 Disaster KFW - guitar  
1995- Die Apokalyptischen Reiter - guitars, vocals  

Guest musician

2005 Sturmgeist - vocals  
2012 Ensiferum - vocals  

Interviews


Personal information

Also known as: Fuchs
Born on: 04.10.1973
Official website