Vincent Lokaeda


Member

2006-2007 Stenchvile - drums  
2007-2008 Arntor - vocals  
2010-2011 Smyrna Burns - drums, backing vocals  
2011-2012 Town Of Sand - drums  
2011-2013 Hanternoz - drums, backing vocals  

Guest musician

2009-2011 Hanternoz - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Monsieur Michaud
Born on: 10.07.1989