Aaron Keay Homma


Member

2006- Killitorous - guitars (as Aaron "Shredder" Homma)  
2011-2015 Immersed - guitars (as Aaron Homma)  
2013-2014 Vital Remains - guitars  
2014- Annihilator - guitars (as Aaron Homma)  

Personal information

Also known as: Aaron Homma, Aaron "Shredder" Homma, Shredder
Born on: 12.08.1987
Facebook