Nikola Janković


Member

2007-2011 Triumfall - guitars  
2008-2009 Daggerspawn - drums  
2010-2013 Svartgren - drums  
2012-2015 The Stone - bass (as Usud)  

Live musician

2011 The Stone - bass (as Usud)  
2012-2015 The Stone - drums (as Usud)  
2018- Shining - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Usud, Nikola Jankovic
Born on: 28.11.1990