Michael W. Ford


Member

1993- Black Funeral - bass, electronics, vocals (as Akhtya Nachttoter)  

Personal information

Also known as: Akhtya Nachttoter, Baron Drakkonian Abaddon
Born on: 04.07.1976

Facebook
YouTube