Member:
2006-2009 Managarm - drums, guitars, vocals  
2008 The Eternal Night - drums  
2008-2015 Happy Days - drums  
Studio musician:
2008- Wedard - drums  
2010- Griefthorn - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Karmageddon
Born on: 14.09.1990