Sabine Scherer


Member

2002-2006 Deadlock - keyboards, vocals  
2006-2016 Deadlock - vocals  

Guest musician

2010 Heaven Shall Burn - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Sabine Weniger
Born on: 04.09.1982