Matthew Chalk


Member

1994-1998 Three Victims - vocals  
1999-2005 Psycroptic - vocals (as Matthew "Chalky" Chalk)  
2000- M.S.I. - drums  
2004- Iciclan - guitars, vocals (as Zxorthyn)  
2009- Mephistopheles - vocals (as Matthew "Chalky" Chalk)  
2009-2010 Spawn Of Possession - vocals (as Matthew "Chalky" Chalk)  

Guest musician

2006 Mephistopheles - vocals (as Matthew "Chalky" Chalk)  
2015 Abhorrent - vocals (as Matthew "Chalky" Chalk)  

Personal information

Also known as: Chalky, Zxorthyn
Born on: 26.12.1979