Member:
2006-2010 Panzerhass - guitars, vocals  
2008-2015 Tulsadoom - vocals (as King Totolva)  
2009-2016 Selbstentleibung - guitars, backing vocals  
2011- Anomalie - all instruments, vocals  
Live musician:
2009-2011 Noctiferum - guitars  
2012- Harakiri For The Sky - guitars, backing vocals  
2013 Heretoir - bass  


Personal information

Also known as: Marrok, King Totolva
Born on: 23.04.1991