José Ochando


Member

2004- Profundis Tenebrarum - guitars, keyboards (as Nosfer)  
2005-2009 Obscure - guitars  
2013 Devotion - guitars (as Nosfer)  
2016- Orthodoxy - bass (as Nosferatvm)  
2020- Devotion - guitars (as Nosfer)  

Personal information

Also known as: Nosfer, Nosferatvm, Brokenbones, Josferatum
Born on: 26.01.1975