Advertise on Metal Storm
Edgars Krūmiņ


Member

1997-2002 Heresiarh - drums (as Kaladun)  
1998-2015 Skyforger - drums, percussions (as Mazais)  

Guest musician

2015 Protean - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Mazais, Kaladun
Born on: 06.05.1979