Member:
1995- Moonsorrow - vocals, bass (as Ville Seponpoika Sorvali)  
1995- Woods Of Belial - drums, vocals (as Wohi)  
2001-2004 Amoral - bass  
Guest musician:
2004 Finnugor - vocals  
2009 Black Sun Aeon - vocals  
2010 Draugnim - vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: Wohi, Dead Editor, Ville Seponpoika Sorvali
Born on: 13.04.1980