Franck Lorent


Member

NA- Demonic Christ - vocals, bass  
1993-2006 Enthroned - bass, vocals  

Guest musician

2002-2004 Emptiness - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Lord Sabathan
Born on: 21.08.1970