EST, Lelle - Lelle Alterantiiv 2010


Location: Estonia, Lelle (Imsi hill- and lake side)
Date: 09-11 July 2010
Website: lellealternatiiv.ee
Organizer: MTÜ Lelle Alternatiiv

Tickets:

175 EEK in pre-sale
200 EEK on-site.
Buy at www.lellealternatiiv.ee
 

Headliners

Outist
Junk Riot
Groundhog Day
RVG Jazzbänd

DAY 1 (09.07)

[Hill stages]

John Stuart Mill 18:00
Ajutine Valitsus 18:40
off.season 19:20
Zahir 20:00
Rising Sun 20:40
Cacophonics 21:20
Giuseppe Perverdi Big Band 22:40
Shelton San 23:20

[Lake stages]

Nota Bene 18:20
ansambel Kaja 19:00
Mad Lee Riot 19:40
Neljapäev 20:20
KukeProtest 21:00
Tor-Peders Kapell 21:40
Clarkkent 22:20
Edgar Poe's Favorite Cat 23:00
Spido 23:40

DAY 2 (10.07)

[Hill stages]

Riddarna 00:00
Nitrous 00:40
Radiowives 01:20
Indefri 02:00
Köömes 02:40
Anal Caves 12:00
Checkpoint Charlie 12:30
Rozen 13:00
ElyJah & Mostband 13:30
You are God 14:00
Melony Green 14:30
Her Memorial Discourse 15:00
The Rob Findels 15:30
Alphabet For Scene Kids 16:00
Lahingvombat 16:30
Crashdaf 17:00
Pööloy Gläänz (acoustic) 17:30
Paean 18:00
Under Your Skin 18:40
Sisare 19:20
Kurjam 20:00
KamikaDze-TR 20:40
Blueintheface 21:20
Crucial Attack 22:00
Pööloy Gläänz 22:40
Cantilena 23:20

[Lake stages]

Dandelion Wine 00:20
Börte 01:00
Sun Quay 01:40
The Nymph 02:20
Plixid 12:15
Randomness Is A Sea 12:45
Kruuv 13:15
Maux Saks & The Cocks 13:45
Progress 14:15
Helios 14:45
Miip 15:15
Justified Olöf And The Zippy Robots 15:45
Lyyn 16:15
Frau Moses 16:45
Fumble 17:15
Taavi Peterson ja Üdi 17:45
PX Band 18:20
Das Sonntags Legion 19:00
Damian Cullen Band 19:40
RVG Jazzbänd 20:20
Groundhog Day 21:00
The Sounduniversums 21:40
Junk Riot 22:20
Outist 23:00
Mimicry 23:40

Morning club

DJ Raadz 03:30
Käärkäsi 04:15
Audioholic 05:00
Rafu 05:45
c.o.u.g.h. & Intermetric 06:30
Atendaat 07:30
Artsiders 08:15
Hells Bells 09:00
Motion 09:45
Kassidele Iirised (acoustic) 10:30
Marje Ingel 11:15

DAY 3 (11.07)

[Hill stages]

All Day Long 00:00
Fatal if Swallowed 00:40
Folke Westside 01:20
Unholy fables 02:00
Ferry 02:40

[Lake stages]

Kirtana Rasa 00:20
Age Of Stones 01:00
Põhja Konn 01:40
Empty Mind 02:20

[Morning club]

Phuque 03:30
Dr. Esc 04:15
Hugo 05:00
Kinkymint 05:55
.Khi 06:40
RMf555 07:15
Pudrukapsatangud 08:00
Ukerdajad 08:45

Who was there?

sn0 100%



Hits total: 677 | This month: 3