Event information

Location: Estonia, Lelle (Imsi hill- and lake side)
Date: 09-11 July 2010
Website: lellealternatiiv.ee
Organizer: MTÜ Lelle Alternatiiv

Tickets:

175 EEK in pre-sale
200 EEK on-site.
Buy at www.lellealternatiiv.ee

Who was there?

100% sn0


DAY 1 (09.07)

[Hill stages]
18:00 John Stuart Mill
18:40 Ajutine Valitsus
19:20 off.season
20:00 Zahir
20:40 Rising Sun
21:20 Cacophonics
22:40 Giuseppe Perverdi Big Band
23:20 Shelton San
[Lake stages]
18:20 Nota Bene
19:00 ansambel Kaja
19:40 Mad Lee Riot
20:20 Neljapäev
21:00 KukeProtest
21:40 Tor-Peders Kapell
22:20 Clarkkent
23:00 Edgar Poe's Favorite Cat
23:40 Spido


DAY 2 (10.07)

[Hill stages]
00:00 Riddarna
00:40 Nitrous
01:20 Radiowives
02:00 Indefri
02:40 Köömes
12:00 Anal Caves
12:30 Checkpoint Charlie
13:00 Rozen
13:30 ElyJah & Mostband
14:00 You are God
14:30 Melony Green
15:00 Her Memorial Discourse
15:30 The Rob Findels
16:00 Alphabet For Scene Kids
16:30 Lahingvombat
17:00 Crashdaf
17:30 Pööloy Gläänz (acoustic)
18:00 Paean
18:40 Under Your Skin
19:20 Sisare
20:00 Kurjam
20:40 KamikaDze-TR
21:20 Blueintheface
22:00 Crucial Attack
22:40 Pööloy Gläänz
23:20 Cantilena
[Lake stages]
00:20 Dandelion Wine
01:00 Börte
01:40 Sun Quay
02:20 The Nymph
12:15 Plixid
12:45 Randomness Is A Sea
13:15 Kruuv
13:45 Maux Saks & The Cocks
14:15 Progress
14:45 Helios
15:15 Miip
15:45 Justified Olöf And The Zippy Robots
16:15 Lyyn
16:45 Frau Moses
17:15 Fumble
17:45 Taavi Peterson ja Üdi
18:20 PX Band
19:00 Das Sonntags Legion
19:40 Damian Cullen Band
20:20 RVG Jazzbänd
21:00 Groundhog Day
21:40 The Sounduniversums
22:20 Junk Riot
23:00 Outist
23:40 Mimicry
Morning club
03:30 DJ Raadz
04:15 Käärkäsi
05:00 Audioholic
05:45 Rafu
06:30 c.o.u.g.h. & Intermetric
07:30 Atendaat
08:15 Artsiders
09:00 Hells Bells
09:45 Motion
10:30 Kassidele Iirised (acoustic)
11:15 Marje Ingel


DAY 3 (11.07)

[Hill stages]
00:00 All Day Long
00:40 Fatal if Swallowed
01:20 Folke Westside
02:00 Unholy fables
02:40 Ferry
[Lake stages]
00:20 Kirtana Rasa
01:00 Age Of Stones
01:40 Põhja Konn
02:20 Empty Mind
[Morning club]
03:30 Phuque
04:15 Dr. Esc
05:00 Hugo
05:55 Kinkymint
06:40 .Khi
07:15 RMf555
08:00 Pudrukapsatangud
08:45 Ukerdajad

 
Updated: 05.07.2010




Post comments

Login or register to post here.



Hits total: 530 | This month: 12