Member:
NA- Minas Tirith - bass  
1989- Minas Tirith - vocals, bass  
1993-1998 Tulus - bass (as Gottskalk)  
1995-1996 Old Man's Child - bass  
2004-2010 Funeral - vocals, bass  


Personal information

Also known as: Gonde, Gottskalk
Born on: 02.05.1973