Jakub Chmura


Member

1998-2000 Sceptic - drums  
2003-2012 Anal Stench - drums  
2005-2011 Thy Disease - drums  
2010 Sceptic - drums  
2012 Thy Disease - drums  

Live musician

2010 Cerebrum - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Cloud
Born on: 12.09.1984