Advertise on Metal Storm
Piotr Kopeć


Member

1994- Atrophia Red Sun - keyboards (as VX The Mind Reaper)  
2009- Naumachia - keyboards  
2011- Thy Disease - keyboards  

Personal information

Also known as: VX The Mind Ripper
Born on: 22.08.1975