Member:
2007- Deathchain - guitars (as Cult From Hell)  
2010- Jess And The Ancient Ones - guitars, backing vocals (as Thomas Fiend)  
2013- True Black Dawn - bass  


Personal information

Also known as: Crusher, Cult, Thomas Fiend
Born on: 14.12.1981
Official website