Audrey Sylvain


Member

2004-2009 Amesoeurs - bass, vocals  
2007-2009 Valfunde - vocals (as Audrey S.)  
2009-2011 Horns Emerging - vocals  

Guest musician

2007 Alcest - vocals  
2013 Germ - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Sainte Audrey-Yolande de la Molteverge
Born on: 26.06.1984