Advertise on Metal Storm
Mynni Luukkainen


Member

2000- Obscurant - vocals, guitar  
2002-2006 Alghazanth - guitars (as Infection)  
2003-2008 Horna - bass (as Infection)  
2005-2016 Sotajumala - vocals  
2008- Horna - guitars (as Infection)  
2009- Ajattara - guitars (as Tartunta)  

Studio musician

2004-2005 Sotajumala - vocals  

Live musician

2009 Behexen - guitars  
2009-2013 Black Sun Aeon - guitars, harsh vocals  

Guest musician

2009 Black Sun Aeon - vocals  
2011 Black Sun Aeon - vocals  
2016 Baptism - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Infection, Tartunta
Born on: 27.09.1981