Noralf Venås


Member

2006-2009 Syrach - guitar  
2008- Helheim - guitar  

Live musician

2008 Helheim - guitar  
2015-NA Dominanz - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Reichborn
Born on: 03.07.1974
Official website