Member:
NA Od Sanctus - vocals  
1991-1996 Mütiilation - bass, guitars, programming, vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
1993-1995 Satanicum Tenebrae - all instruments, vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
1994-1995 Vagézaryavtre - vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
1999-2006 Malicious Secrets - vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
2000-2009 Mütiilation - bass, guitars, programming, vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
2001-2013 Hell Militia - vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
2009- Sektemtum - vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
2014- Mütiilation - bass, guitars, programming, vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
Guest musician:
1994 Vlad Tepes - backing vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
1997 Aäkon Këëtrëh - vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  
2005 Diapsiquir - unknown (as MH)  
2014 K.F.R. - vocals (as Meyhna'ch)  


Personal information

Also known as: Guru Deadlock, Meyhna'ch
Born on: 17.02.1976
Official website