Arnaud Vansteenkiste


Member

2007-2009 Enthroned - drums  
2012-2013 Necroblaspheme - drums  
2013- Humanitas Error Est - drums (as Ahephaim)  
2015- Lebenssucht - drums (as Ahephaim)  

Guest musician

2020 Déhà - vocals, drums (as Ahephaïm)  

Personal information

Also known as: Ahephaim, Ahephaïm
Born on: 14.04.1982