Member:
2001-2004 Dihsarmony - drums  
2004- Agressor - drums  
2005 Kaoteon - drums  
2005-2007 Arsebreed - drums  
2006-2008 Disavowed - drums  
2008- Necrophagist - drums  
2011-2014 Nufutic - drums  
2012- Monument Of Misanthropy - drums  
Studio musician:
2014 Cognizance - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Orifist
Born on: 06.04.1981
Official website

His YouTube links:
http://www.youtube.com/user/romainblast
http://www.youtube.com/user/RomainGoulonOfficial