Member:
1993-1998 Setherial - drums, guitars (as Mysteriis)  
1996-1998 In Battle - bass, guitar  
1998-2010 Setherial - drums (as Mysteriis)  
2010-2011 Setherial - bass, drums (as Mysteriis)  
2011- Setherial - bass (as Mysteriis)  


Personal information

Also known as: Alastor Mysteriis
Born on: 01.05.1977