Member:
1993- Abusiveness - drums  
2000- Deivos - drums  
2006- Ulcer - drums  
2006-2007 Squash Bowels - drums  
2008- Parricide - drums  
2009- Moon (POL) - drums  
2009- Dira Mortis - drums  
2009-2010 Christ Agony - drums  
2011- Blaze Of Perdition - drums  
Live musician:
2006 Azarath - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Wizun
Born on: 13.06.1978

Graduated in Political Science from the UMCS (ang. Maria Curie-Skłodowska University) in Lublin.