Kitty Saric


Member

2003- Decadence - vocals  
2005- Triton Enigma - vocals  

Guest musician

2006 Netherbird - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Metallic Kitty
Born on: 19.11.1986

Facebook
Twitter