Mattias Norrman


Member

1999-2009 Katatonia - bass  
2006-2007 Interment - bass  
2008- Uncanny - bass  
2010- Trees Of Eternity - bass  
2012-2016 October Tide - bass  
2016- October Tide - guitars  

Live musician

2008 Uncanny - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Kryptan
Born on: 18.09.1976