Member:
1997-1998 Tvangeste - drums  
2008-2011 Infernal Angels - drums  
2009- Naer Mataron - drums  
2010-2012 Handful Of Hate - drums  
2012- Lost Soul - drums  
Studio musician:
2006 Melencolia Estatica - drums (as Khrael X.E.)  


Personal information

Also known as: Asmodeus Draco Dux
Born on: 26.11.1982