Member:
1993-1995 Desîhra - vocals, guitars  
1995- Nocte Obducta - bass, guitars, keyboards, vocals  
2000- Exekutionsromanze - vocals, all instruments  
2006- Dinner auf Uranos - guitars, vocals, keyboards  
Studio musician:
1998 Agathodaimon - keyboards  


Personal information

Also known as: Vampellans Traumschänder
Born on: 19.08.1977