Member:
1990- Marduk - guitars (as Morgan)  
1991- Abruptum - drums, guitars, piano (as Evil)  
2000-2004 Devils Whorehouse - guitars (as Morgan Håkansson)  
2004-2011 Devils Whorehouse - bass (as Morgan Håkansson)  
2011- Death Wolf - bass (as Morgan Håkansson)  


Interviews

23.05.2012 Marduk


Personal information

Also known as: Evil Steinmeyer
Born on: 25.06.1973