Geir Bratland


Member

2003-2009 The Kovenant - keyboards (as Brat)  
2012- God Seed - keyboards, noise  

Studio musician

1996-1999 Satyricon - keyboards  
2010 Dimmu Borgir - keyboard (as Gerlioz)  

Live musician

2010- Dimmu Borgir - keyboards (as Gerlioz)  

Personal information

Also known as: Brat, Gerlioz
Born on: 29.07.1970