Member:
1995-2010 Xasthur - all instruments, vocals  
2003-NA Mord (US) - bass, keyboards  
2004-2006 Twilight - guitars, vocals  
2010- Nocturnal Poisoning - bass, acoustic guitars, tambourine  
2015- Xasthur - acoustic guitars, vocals  
Studio musician:
2007 Celestia - keyboards  
2008 Celestia - keyboards  
Guest musician:
2005 Sunn O))) - vocals  
2009 Striborg - keyboards, vocals  
2009 Manes - vocals  
2010 Borgne - all instruments  


Personal information

Also known as: Malefic
Born on: 20.08.1973