Member:
1993-1998 Covenant - guitars  
1998- The Kovenant - guitars (as Psy Coma)  
1998-2003 Troll - keyboards (as Blackheart)  


Personal information

Also known as: Blackheart, Psy Coma
Born on: 21.04.1978