Roberto De Micheli


Member

1993-1995 Rhapsody Of Fire - guitars  
1997- Sinestesia - guitars  
2011- Rhapsody Of Fire - guitars  

Live musician

2011 Rhapsody Of Fire - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Roby De Micheli
Born on: 08.07.1972