Tim Grieco


Member

2000-2005 Dead Of Winter - guitars (as Typhon)  
2006- Antediluvian - guitars, vocals (as Haasiophis)  
2007-2012 Gloria Diaboli - vocals (as Haasiophis)  

Studio musician

2011- Revenge - bass, vocals (as Haasiophis)  

Live musician

2010- A.M.S.G. - bass, vocals (as Rephaim Specter)  
2011- Revenge - bass, vocals (as Haasiophis)  
2014 Conqueror (CAN) - bass, vocals (as Haasiophis)  

Personal information

Also known as: Haasiophis, Typhon
Born on: 23.09.1980