David Verret


Member

2004- Hiverna - drums, guitars, vocals  
2006- Csejthe - guitars  
2007- Crépuscule - all instruments, vocals  
2008- Monarque - drums  
2009-2011 Valknacht - guitars  
2013- Demain, Wendigo - guitars, percussion, vocals  

Studio musician

2012 Déliquescence - drums  

Guest musician

2010 Mêlée Des Aurores - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Bardunor
Born on: 20.10.1987