Mikael Arnkil


Member

1986-1996 Antidote - drums (as Mika "Arkki" Arnkil)  
1990 Abhorrence - drums  
2000- Impaled Nazarene - bass  
2000-2001 Nevergreen (FIN) - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Arc v 666
Born on: 26.02.1972