Harry Conklin


Member

1977- Satan's Host - vocals (as Leviathan Thisiren)  
1981-1986 Jag Panzer - vocals  
1987- Titan Force - vocals  
1996-2011 Jag Panzer - vocals  
2004 Ballistic - vocals  
2015- Jag Panzer - vocals  

Live musician

1986 Riot V - vocals  

Guest musician

2013 Crystal Viper - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Leviathan Thisiren, The Tyrant
Born on: 04.04.1962