Waltteri Väyrynen


Member

2016- Paradise Lost - drums  
2016-2017 The Hypothesis - drums  

Studio musician

2013 Týr - drums  

Live musician

2014 Wolfheart - drums  
2014-NA Vallenfyre - drums  
2015 Paradise Lost - drums  
2016 Týr - drums  
2016 Moonsorrow - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Nektroblast
Born on: 05.07.1994

Facebook
Youtube