Member:
1991- Vanexa - vocals  
1997-1998 Labyrinth - vocals  
1999-2014 Labyrinth - vocals, bass  
2015- Odyssea - vocals  
Guest musician:
2004 Odyssea - vocals  
2004 Genius: A Rock Opera - vocals  
2010 Pathfinder - vocals  
2013 Dragonhammer - vocals  
2013 Mastercastle - vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: Rob Tyrant
Born on: 10.12.1973