Jochen Blumenthal


Member

1998- Metal Inquisitor - guitars (as Blumi)  
2001- Metalucifer - guitars, vocals (as Elizablumi)  

Personal information

Also known as: Blumi, Elizablumi
Born on: 24.01.1973